CCC Activities Calendar

 

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Get Fit 6:00 am
Get Fit
Jan 1 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Red Pine Bakery Rental 7:00 am
Red Pine Bakery Rental
Jan 1 @ 7:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aqua Jogging 8:30 am
Aqua Jogging
Jan 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
 
Aqua Fitness 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness
Jan 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cheap Skate 9:00 am
Cheap Skate
Jan 1 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Senior Strong 9:30 am
Senior Strong
Jan 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Core 10:00 am
Aqua Core
Jan 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
ECLC Headstart 10:30 am
ECLC Headstart
Jan 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time 10:30 am
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time
Jan 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Get Fit 12:00 pm
Get Fit
Jan 1 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice 5:30 pm
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice
Jan 1 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Parisi Conditioning 5:30 pm
Parisi Conditioning
Jan 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Parisi Performance 5:30 pm
Parisi Performance
Jan 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling 6:00 pm
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling
Jan 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Buffalo Thunder Practice 6:30 pm
Buffalo Thunder Practice
Jan 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:30 pm
Get Fit
Jan 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Zumba 6:30 pm
Zumba
Jan 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba
 
Big Bear Skating Program 8:00 pm
Big Bear Skating Program
Jan 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Open Adult Basketball 8:00 pm
Open Adult Basketball
Jan 1 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
8
Get Fit 6:00 am
Get Fit
Jan 8 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Red Pine Bakery Rental 7:00 am
Red Pine Bakery Rental
Jan 8 @ 7:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aqua Jogging 8:30 am
Aqua Jogging
Jan 8 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
 
Aqua Fitness 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness
Jan 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cheap Skate 9:00 am
Cheap Skate
Jan 8 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Senior Strong 9:30 am
Senior Strong
Jan 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Core 10:00 am
Aqua Core
Jan 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
ECLC Headstart 10:30 am
ECLC Headstart
Jan 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time 10:30 am
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time
Jan 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Get Fit 12:00 pm
Get Fit
Jan 8 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice 5:30 pm
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Parisi Performance 5:30 pm
Parisi Performance
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling 6:00 pm
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling
Jan 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Buffalo Thunder Practice 6:30 pm
Buffalo Thunder Practice
Jan 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:30 pm
Get Fit
Jan 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Zumba 6:30 pm
Zumba
Jan 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba
 
Baseball Practice 7:00 pm
Baseball Practice
Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Big Bear Skating Program 8:00 pm
Big Bear Skating Program
Jan 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Open Adult Basketball 8:00 pm
Open Adult Basketball
Jan 8 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:00 am
Get Fit
Jan 15 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Red Pine Bakery Rental 7:00 am
Red Pine Bakery Rental
Jan 15 @ 7:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aqua Jogging 8:30 am
Aqua Jogging
Jan 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
 
Aqua Fitness 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness
Jan 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cheap Skate 9:00 am
Cheap Skate
Jan 15 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Senior Strong 9:30 am
Senior Strong
Jan 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Core 10:00 am
Aqua Core
Jan 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
ECLC Headstart 10:30 am
ECLC Headstart
Jan 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time 10:30 am
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time
Jan 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Garden Blossom School 11:00 am
Garden Blossom School
Jan 15 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Get Fit 12:00 pm
Get Fit
Jan 15 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice 5:30 pm
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Hockey Practice 5:30 pm
Hockey Practice
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Parisi Performance 5:30 pm
Parisi Performance
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling 6:00 pm
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling
Jan 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Buffalo Thunder Practice 6:30 pm
Buffalo Thunder Practice
Jan 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:30 pm
Get Fit
Jan 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Zumba 6:30 pm
Zumba
Jan 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba
 
Baseball Practice 7:00 pm
Baseball Practice
Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Hurricanes Scrimmage 7:00 pm
Hurricanes Scrimmage
Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Big Bear Skating Program 8:00 pm
Big Bear Skating Program
Jan 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Open Adult Basketball 8:00 pm
Open Adult Basketball
Jan 15 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE 7:00 am
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
Jan 21 @ 7:00 am – Feb 2 @ 10:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:00 am
Get Fit
Jan 21 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Aqua Fitness 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness
Jan 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cheap Skate 9:00 am
Cheap Skate
Jan 21 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
ECLC Headstart 10:30 am
ECLC Headstart
Jan 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Pre-K 1 Exercise Time 10:30 am
Pre-K 1 Exercise Time
Jan 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Get Fit 12:00 pm
Get Fit
Jan 21 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
Private Rental 5:00 pm
Private Rental
Jan 21 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Youth Basketball League 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball League
Jan 21 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Frontier Hockey 5:30 pm
Frontier Hockey
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Parisi Performance 5:30 pm
Parisi Performance
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lakeview Travel Baseball Practice 6:00 pm
Lakeview Travel Baseball Practice
Jan 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling 6:00 pm
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling
Jan 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Buffalo Thunder Practice 6:30 pm
Buffalo Thunder Practice
Jan 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:30 pm
Get Fit
Jan 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Weight Lifting 101 7:30 pm
Weight Lifting 101
Jan 21 @ 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Ball Hockey 8:00 pm
Ball Hockey
Jan 21 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Hamburg Hawks Practice 8:00 pm
Hamburg Hawks Practice
Jan 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Get Fit 6:00 am
Get Fit
Jan 22 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Red Pine Bakery Rental 7:00 am
Red Pine Bakery Rental
Jan 22 @ 7:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aqua Jogging 8:30 am
Aqua Jogging
Jan 22 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
 
Aqua Fitness 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness
Jan 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cheap Skate 9:00 am
Cheap Skate
Jan 22 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Senior Strong 9:30 am
Senior Strong
Jan 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Core 10:00 am
Aqua Core
Jan 22 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
ECLC Headstart 10:30 am
ECLC Headstart
Jan 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time 10:30 am
Pre-K 4 Exercise Time
Jan 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Garden Blossom School 11:00 am
Garden Blossom School
Jan 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Get Fit 12:00 pm
Get Fit
Jan 22 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
Cornbread Class 5:00 pm
Cornbread Class
Jan 22 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice 5:30 pm
Gowanda Waverunnners Practice
Jan 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Parisi Performance 5:30 pm
Parisi Performance
Jan 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
3v3 Minor Mayhem 6:00 pm
3v3 Minor Mayhem
Jan 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
NAIG Meeting 6:00 pm
NAIG Meeting
Jan 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling 6:00 pm
Seneca Chiefs Wrestling
Jan 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Buffalo Thunder Practice 6:30 pm
Buffalo Thunder Practice
Jan 22 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Get Fit 6:30 pm
Get Fit
Jan 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Baseball Practice 7:00 pm
Baseball Practice
Jan 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Big Bear Skating Program 8:00 pm
Big Bear Skating Program
Jan 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Open Adult Basketball 8:00 pm
Open Adult Basketball
Jan 22 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm